QUARTERLY TOP ACHIEVERS
2ND QUARTER 2021

YEAR:
QUARTER:

TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Teresa Tan BH
96677772
R014297F
Freddy Tan
90098038
R019884Z
Desmond Koh
90034002
R012235E
TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Christina Wong
90600747
R020212Z
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
Johnson Yan
96353038
R029225J
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Dallas Hassan
97440448
R011490E
Bernard Koh K.H
92379223
R029354J
Victor Ng
97128668
R052274D
TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTOR
Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Jerry Leong
96559990
R014302F
Nicole Teo
91281105
R017246H
Meilinda Soetedjo
97601552
R050866J
Gary Goh
98514866
R044561H
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTOR
Goh Wee Hong
96223998
R021404G
Roland Ong
92376160
R021554Z
Alan Sim
97915565
R055965F
Wendy Yap
97966069
R013013G
Ivy Lee
96916893
R020608G
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE DEPUTY GROUP DIRECTOR
Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
Serene Lam
90626488
R029393A
Ng Yong Meng
90732332
R020220J
Sherly Tan
97890067
R022073Z
Eirene Phua
96668963
R014912A
TOP RECRUITER
Jackie Mang
97336584
R008878E
Champion
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
1st Runner-up
TOP MANAGER
TOP LISTER
TOP ROOKIE
Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Ong Meng Yi
96916089
R062670A
TOP 50 ACHIEVERS
Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Champion
Lin Peifen
94504468
R021042D
1st Runner-up
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
2nd Runner-up
Ginger Jiang Nina
93379197
R000217A
4th Position
Alex Ong
93377333
R024904E
5th Position
Timothy Tan
88097677
R057094C
6th Position
Ng Yong Meng
90732332
R020220J
7th Position
Alifmirzan Kamarudin
91148140
R049134B
8th Position
Delvin Lim
90229949
R012483H
9th Position
Meg Wong
92365112
R041825D
10th Position
Sherly Tan
97890067
R022073Z
11th Position
James Tay
96898007
R049949A
12th Position
Carrie Zhang
97638185
R044936B
13th Position
Michelle Goh
91121118
R019731B
14th Position
Carol Liew
82285362
R009322C
15th Position
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
16th Position
Eric Lim
81867688
R058953I
17th Position
Oliver Tan
92221552
R055042Z
18th Position
James Yeow
94874441
R018301Z
19th Position
Jason Ang
96880751
R008889J
20th Position
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
21st Position
June Aveena Bala
91097931
R014013B
22nd Position
Desmond Kuah
93388388
R014713G
23rd Position
Glenice Toh
91808680
R049163F
24th Position
James Lee
90062181
R020302I
25th Position
Corrine Lim
94784123
R014570C
26th Position
Alvin Khoo
84484118
R017335I
27th Position
Lee Wei Yin
98756091
R045578H
28th Position
Alice Loh
98460846
R024412D
29th Position
Violet Toh
96277483
R030496H
30th Position
Adeline Choo
96961640
R050716H
31st Position
Gary Goh
98514866
R044561H
32nd Position
Chris Soo
94368088
R030596D
33rd Position
Jasmine Yeo
92723068
R013350J
34th Position
Meilinda Soetedjo
97601552
R050866J
35th Position
Jay Sim
92223337
R013792A
36th Position
Corinna Tan
84280993
R010449G
37th Position
Veronica Lim
94550898
R019750I
38th Position
Alan Lai Jia Jing
96842828
R021608B
39th Position
Roland Ong
92376160
R021554Z
40th Position
Christopher Quek H Y
98332020
R000047J
41st Position
Ron Chong
82923939
R044800E
42nd Position
Addine Cheong
94552022
R000229E
43rd Position
Jessica Lim
81237000
R046678Z
44th Position
Gibson Ho
97950001
R000240F
45th Position
Kimmie Leong
94300600
R012707A
46th Position
Dorothy Chua
90188029
R006647A
47th Position
Lu Min (Leo)
97874524
R060815J
48th Position
Catherine Chua
98155653
R012665B
49th Position
Jason Chong
93229916
R042675C
50th Position
TOP 3 RESIDENTIAL PROJECT SALES
Ginger Jiang Nina
93379197
R000217A
Meg Wong
92365112
R041825D
Alex Ong
93377333
R024904E
TOP 3 RESIDENTIAL PROJECT TAGGERS
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
Adeline Choo
96961640
R050716H
Alex Ong
93377333
R024904E
TOP RESIDENTIAL PROJECT TRANSACTION
Alan Lai Jia Jing
96842828
R021608B
Champion
TOP 3 OUTSTANDING IC TEAMS
Justin Kong
81135511
R012735G
Rymden 77
Royce Thong
82015151
R021159E
Rymden 77
Alvin Khoo
84484118
R017335I
Daintree Residences
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
Daintree Residences
Alan Leong
93876506
R012613Z
Reflections at Keppel Bay
Douglas Chew
90409929
R045080H
Reflections at Keppel Bay
STAR PERFORMERS
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Alifmirzan Kamarudin
91148140
R049134B
Bryan Cheng
85227533
R014552E
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
Dennis Mah
90999450
R003438C
F.B. Thomas
83326292
R004670E
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Henry Yap HL
87772927
R006715Z
Ivan Soong
92395877
R029412A
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Jason Ang
96880751
R008889J
Josephine Loh
96312588
R022115I
Karen Wong
90021614
R020433E
Leonard Tan
97268311
R050226C
Lynn Tham
98620346
R031009G
Max Ang
92781688
R006678A
Neo Chee Seng
97634179
R047099Z
R Ashcvin Mani
90271310
R022883H
Tan Kian Seng
98760237
R017817B
Thomas Ang
97916894
R049294B
Zola Tan
93692952
R029291I
TOP BEST PERFORMANCE BUSINESS UNITS IN PROJECT
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
Christina Wong
90600747
R020212Z
Gary Chua
98283787
R023990B
Jay Ong
91466635
R026482F
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Lawrence Tan
94555533
R013482E
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Ryan Tan
97105411
R014576B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
TOP BEST PERFORMANCE BUSINESS UNITS IN RESALE
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Christina Wong
90600747
R020212Z
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
Teresa Tan BH
96677772
R014297F
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F