QUARTERLY TOP ACHIEVERS
4TH QUARTER 2020

YEAR:
QUARTER:

TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
Chipson Ma
92381388
R012984H
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Velda Lee
96804615
R028520C
Desmond Koh
90034002
R012235E
TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Matthias Chia
91279078
R020258H
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
Ivan Tan
91060023
R013031E
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTOR
Christina Wong
90600747
R020212Z
Yvonne Tan
96384686
R052273F
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Susan Mariam
92350020
R013682H
TOP 5 SENIOR ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTOR
Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Jerry Leong
96559990
R014302F
Meilinda Soetedjo
97601552
R050866J
Nicole Teo
91281105
R017246H
Dennis Goh
97547764
R015865A
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTOR
Goh Wee Hong
96223998
R021404G
Damian Chia
98773986
R014771D
Dennis Mah
90999450
R003438C
Jasmine Tan
91140566
R005745F
Roland Ong
92376160
R021554Z
TOP 5 ASSOCIATE DEPUTY GROUP DIRECTOR
Serene Lam
90626488
R029393A
Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
Jessie Quek
96398783
R020750D
Angela Chan
90695756
R008957I
Damien Lim
90080789
R020024J
TOP 3 RECRUITER
Tan Hong Long
91883023
R008104G
Samantha Ang
97665217
R053891H
Angelin Loh
96202498
R008873D
TOP MANAGER
TOP LISTER
TOP ROOKIE
Serene Lam
90626488
R029393A
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Sherlyn Chua
91199065
R062526H
TOP 50 ACHIEVERS
Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Champion
Timothy Tan
88097677
R057094C
1st Runner-up
Catherine Chua
98155653
R012665B
2nd Runner-up
Alifmirzan Kamarudin
91148140
R049134B
4th Position
Shawn Yee
96343043
R008704E
5th Position
Angeline Won
90082522
R008690A
6th Position
Jacqueline French
83088893
R061661G
7th Position
Kevin Seetoh
90036374
R019711H
8th Position
Damian Chia
98773986
R014771D
9th Position
Mike Tan
98280030
R059706Z
10th Position
Yvonne Tan
96384686
R052273F
11th Position
Connie Chai
91083318
R020607I
12th Position
Jin Tan
96619584
R055046B
13th Position
Andrei WH Quek
97337127
R059707H
14th Position
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
15th Position
James Yeow
94874441
R018301Z
16th Position
Wendy Lau
83992647
R030521B
17th Position
Roland Seow
83662131
R013032C
18th Position
Gibson Ho
93636292
R000240F
19th Position
Julie Yang
96588808
R017154B
20th Position
Angela Chan
90695756
R008957I
21st Position
Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
22nd Position
June Aveena Bala
91097931
R014013B
23rd Position
Alan Sim
97915565
R055965F
24th Position
Kevin Chia
96199109
R046855C
25th Position
Johnny Chia
93898989
R046929J
26th Position
Vincent Wong
96849845
R061296D
27th Position
Shirlayne Lim
96861747
R013401I
28th Position
Justin Quek
86916999
R020984A
29th Position
Keith Lim
94507174
R008928E
30th Position
Josefyne (Jo) Lim
90661518
R045573G
31st Position
Wendy Tan
98315648
R000741F
32nd Position
Jasmine Tan
91140566
R005745F
33rd Position
Christina Wong L.F.
97537242
R000388G
34th Position
Dan Ho
91991377
R050706J
35th Position
Celeste Seah
98898101
R050498C
36th Position
Shirley Goh
90020080
R025214C
37th Position
Korynne Chiong
90266673
R026563F
38th Position
Carrie Zhang
97638185
R044936B
39th Position
Jessie Quek
96398783
R020750D
40th Position
Chris Qin
81572669
R057825A
41st Position
Eileen Loh
97329698
R020388F
42nd Position
Sharon Koh
92991220
R050348J
43rd Position
Sherlyn Koh
94551200
R028766D
44th Position
Dennis Loo
96992251
R027103B
45th Position
Nicole Teo
91281105
R017246H
46th Position
Lily Lim
98798003
R050856C
47th Position
Deborah AuYong
94318057
R059437J
48th Position
Lydia Lim
91873012
R018941G
49th Position
Ginger Jiang Nina
93379197
R000217A
50th Position
TOP 3 RESIDENTIAL PROJECT SALES
Wendy Lau
83992647
R030521B
Connie Chai
91083318
R020607I
Andrei WH Quek
97337127
R059707H
TOP 3 RESIDENTIAL PROJECT TAGGERS
Martin Lim
87779494
R013842A
Keigo Tham
81883503
R048874J
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
TOP RESIDENTIAL PROJECT TRANSACTION
Alan Lai Jia Jing
96842828
R021608B
Champion
TOP 3 OUTSTANDING IC TEAMS
Alvin Khoo
84484118
R017335I
Daintree Residences
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
Daintree Residences
Ben Tey
96639299
R032517E
Verticus
Eugene Tan
94568851
R049473B
Verticus
James Sim
83638260
R051809G
Verticus
Ace Wong
90708818
R005763D
The Crest
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
The Crest
Alex Ong
93377333
R024904E
The Crest
Ng Wee Liam
96708067
R020223E
The Crest
STAR PERFORMERS
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Bryan Cheng
85227533
R014552E
Dennis Mah
90999450
R003438C
Dorothy Chua
90188029
R006647A
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Ivan Soong
92395877
R029412A
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Jason Ang
96880751
R008889J
Karen Wong
90021614
R020433E
Leonard Tan
97268311
R050226C
R Ashcvin Mani
90271310
R022883H
Sharon Chong C M
98198774
R004481H
Thomas Ang
97916894
R049294B
Timothy Tan
88097677
R057094C
Wong Jun Jie
92218248
R048626H
TOP BEST PERFORMANCE BUSINESS UNITS IN PROJECT
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Alan Leong
93876506
R012613Z
Freddy Tan
90098038
R019884Z
Gary Chua
98283787
R023990B
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
Jay Ong
91466635
R026482F
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Velda Lee
96804615
R028520C
TOP BEST PERFORMANCE BUSINESS UNITS IN RESALE
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Chipson Ma
92381388
R012984H
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
Teresa Tan BH
96677772
R014297F
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F