Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
Champion
Margaret Lim
92721366
R012485D
1st Runner-up
Damien Lim
90080789
R020024J
2nd Runner-up
Meriell Alexiz Kwek
93908899
R063017B
Champion
Sharon Tan
88553311
R063255H
1st Runner-up
Sharon Chia
97391432
R063697I
2nd Runner-up
Jasmine Chan
98783228
R014718H
Champion
R Ashcvin Mani
90271310
R022883H
1st Runner-up
Azan Arifin
98399972
R010749F
2nd Runner-up
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
Betty Ow
96741883
R013833B
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
Douglas Chew
90409929
R045080H
Keith Tay
94551226
R022877C
Max Ang
92781688
R006678A
Sebastian Cheng
97381693
R021749F
Sherlene Tay
93692787
R046580E
Thomas Ang
97916894
R049294B
Victor Ng
97128668
R052274D
Dorris Tan
88628267
R017619F
Champion
Gavin Yeo
87886030
R042699J
Champion
Alan Leong
93876506
R012613Z
1st Runner-up
Gillian Wo
82331767
R013009I
1st Runner-up
Eric Tay
98895855
R013669J
2nd Runner-up
Zee Chia
93371071
R009078Z
2nd Runner-up
Ginger Jiang Nina
93379197
R000217A
Champion
Angela Chan
87003267
R008957I
1st Runner-up
Carrie Zhang
97638185
R044936B
2nd Runner-up
Helen Xu
81289908
R020201D
Champion
Valerie Goh
91919135
R050891A
1st Runner-up
Annie Chua
93372198
R020574I
2nd Runner-up
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
Champion
Adeline Choo
96961640
R050716H
1st Runner-up
Dorris Tan
88628267
R017619F
2nd Runner-up
Jenise Tan
91801500
R025168F
Champion
Aileen Yeo
96414098
R011746G
1st Runner-up
Arivan
93831143
R011576F
2nd Runner-up
Jason Chong
93229916
R042675C
Champion
Desmond Foo
97441866
R044726B
1st Runner-up
Pierre Koh
82798327
R057810C
2nd Runner-up
Ng Yong Meng
90732332
R020220J
Champion
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
1st Runner-up
Julie Yang
96588808
R017154B
2nd Runner-up
Johnny Chia
93898989
R046929J
Champion
Kevin Chia
96199109
R046855C
1st Runner-up
Celine Koh
97333334
R059499J
2nd Runner-up
Zhang Jian
81122081
R011738F
Champion
Lisa Cho
98383388
R020635D
1st Runner-up
Jane Lim
98303000
R012871Z
2nd Runner-up
Sophia Ho
93822223
R026780I
Champion
Julia Lee
90223631
R059302A
1st Runner-up
Sim Chee Peng
90279888
R006119D
2nd Runner-up
Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Champion
James Tay
96898007
R049949A
1st Runner-up
Alliston Chung
98181011
R030047D
2nd Runner-up
Anke Moeller
85186088
R041150J
Champion
Kimmie Leong
94300600
R012707A
1st Runner-up
Connie Chai
91083318
R020607I
2nd Runner-up
Ya Alif
91148140
R049134B
Champion
Jennifer Ong
94878933
R020510B
1st Runner-up
Timothy Tan
88097677
R057094C
2nd Runner-up
Luisa Mok
91001390
R011880C
Champion
Sharmila Sukumar
97917649
R013252J
1st Runner-up
Richard Ho
81239593
R020460B
2nd Runner-up
© 2022 ORANGETEE & TIE PTE LTD. CEA Licence No. L3009250K. All rights reserved.