TOP LEADERS 2020

TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS

Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
1st Runner-up
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
2nd Runner-up
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
4th Position
Chipson Ma
92381388
R012984H
5th Position
TOP ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS

Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Champion
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
1st Runner-up
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
2nd Runner-up
Desmond Koh
90034002
R012235E
4th Position
Teresa Tan BH
96677772
R014297F
5th Position
TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTORS

Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
Champion
Matthias Chia
91279078
R020258H
1st Runner-up
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
2nd Runner-up
Alex Goh
81233879
R024505H
4th Position
Ivan Tan
91475957
R013031E
5th Position
TOP ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTORS

Christina Wong
90600747
R020212Z
Champion
Yvonne Tan
96384686
R052273F
1st Runner-up
Christopher Ng
88682289
R014394H
2nd Runner-up
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
4th Position
Susan Mariam
92350020
R013682H
5th Position
TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTORS

Joyce Lau
90084000
R026484B
Champion
Jerry Leong
96559990
R014302F
1st Runner-up
Derrick Goh
90403399
R012497H
2nd Runner-up
Dallas Hassan
97440448
R011490E
4th Position
Nicole Teo
91281105
R017246H
5th Position
TOP ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTORS

Justin Kong
81135511
R012735G
Champion
Roland Ong
92376160
R021554Z
1st Runner-up
Goh Wee Hong
96223998
R021404G
2nd Runner-up
Wendy Yap
97966069
R013013G
4th Position
Azan Arifin
98399972
R010749F
5th Position
TOP ASSOCIATE DEPUTY GROUP DIRECTORS

Sandy Lau
98448805
R030994C
Champion
Angela Chan
87003267
R008957I
1st Runner-up
Serene Lam
90626488
R029393A
2nd Runner-up
Damien Lim
90080789
R020024J
4th Position
Emi Chai
91998879
R020532C
5th Position
TOP 10 BEST BUSINESS UNIT HEADS (RESALE)
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.

Chipson Ma
92381388
R012984H
Desmond Koh
90034002
R012235E
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
Jeffrey Sim
98158318
R020786E
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Nicholas Ong
98180059
R020119J
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
Yap Boon Seng
97607757
R013005F
TOP 10 BEST BUSINESS UNIT HEADS (PROJECT)
The award winners listed below are in alphabetical order.

Alan Leong
93876506
R012613Z
Brenda Zee
94509938
R020852G
Desmond Koh
90034002
R012235E
Freddy Tan
90098038
R019884Z
Gary Chua
98283787
R023990B
Harry Yap
90087920
R020315J
Jason Tan
88180506
R026761B
Lester Tan
91889088
R020698B
Perry Siow
94556807
R006056B
Velda Lee
96804615
R028520C
© 2020 ORANGETEE & TIE PTE LTD. CEA Licence No. L3009250K. All rights reserved.