QUARTERLY TOP ACHIEVERS
3RD QUARTER 2018

YEAR:
QUARTER:

TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS
Lester Tan Chee Yong
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
1st Runner-up
Lawrence Tan Lay Ping
94555533
R013482E
2nd Runner-up
TOP ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS
Jeffrey Sim Choon Beng
98158318
R020786E
Champion
Desmond Koh Boon Kee
90034002
R012235E
1st Runner-up
Freddy Tan Kwang Joo
90098038
R019884Z
2nd Runner-up
TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTORS
Jeffrey Heng Chee Meng
98581322
R006699D
Champion
Norman Tan Sieng Huat
93635952
R031752J
1st Runner-up
David Ang Soon Hong
97916225
R013915J
2nd Runner-up
TOP ASSOCIATE DISTRICT DIRECTORS
Harry Yap Jar Voon
90087920
R020315J
Champion
Perry Siow Yong Lee
94556807
R006056B
1st Runner-up
Kevin Seetoh Kah Wai
90036374
R019711H
2nd Runner-up
TOP SENIOR ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTORS
Christina Wong Chan Chan
90600747
R020212Z
Champion
Lionel Leong Zhan Hao
86889833
R044508A
1st Runner-up
Jerry Leong Wing Kin
96559990
R014302F
2nd Runner-up
TOP ASSOCIATE GROUP DIRECTORS
Justina Ng Geok Lian
96711173
R004955J
Champion
Irene Tan Pui Fun
91462799
R021500J
1st Runner-up
Adzharen Bin Ahmad (Rayne)
81637673
R017571H
2nd Runner-up
TOP RECRUITING GROUPS
Lester Tan Chee Yong
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Jimmy Lye Wai Meng
81182299
R014198H
1st Runner-up
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
2nd Runner-up
TOP RECRUITERS
Jimmy Lye Wai Meng
81182299
R014198H
Champion
Caroline Liew Ooi Mei
82285362
R009322C
1st Runner-up
Randale Ong Weisheng
88686669
R017328F
2nd Runner-up
TOP MANAGER
TOP LISTER
TOP ROOKIE
Calvin Tan Weng Liang
91899609
R009182D
Jasmine Chan Jiemin
98783228
R014718H
Adeline Koh Teck Huay
96312286
R059774D
HIGH FLYER AWARDS
Ander Ang Chee Wee
98628691
R023830B
Christopher Ng Chin Chiao
88682289
R014394H
Damien Lim Lai Heng
90080789
R020024J
Delvin Lim Yew Guan
90229949
R012483H
Fiona Goh See Tiang
91451568
R020876D
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Jaslyn Tan Jin Hui
91559873
R050703F
Jeffrey Sim Choon Beng
98158318
R020786E
Julin Tan Shi Min
96999980
R013054D
Kimmie Leong Mun Yi
94300600
R012707A
Phileen Chiew Li Li
94565631
R020946I
Poly Ng Pow Lee
97801285
R007194G
TOP 50 ACHIEVERS
Fiona Goh See Tiang
91451568
R020876D
Champion
Catherine Chua Siew Cheng
98155653
R012665B
1st Runner-up
Jo Goh Sze Hwee
96341191
R011744J
2nd Runner-up
Delvin Lim Yew Guan
90229949
R012483H
4th Position
Michelle Pan Qiu
98576654
R031320G
5th Position
Asgie Ang Siew Gek
93801666
R019892J
6th Position
Javis Tan Siong Wei
88133993
R058049C
7th Position
Roland Ong Han Chong
92376160
R021554Z
8th Position
Lawrence Tan Lay Ping
94555533
R013482E
9th Position
Alex Ong Yew Ming
93377333
R024904E
10th Position
Hafiz Ismail
93699446
R012489G
11th Position
Korynne Chiong Poh Leng
90266673
R026563F
12th Position
Terrance Wong Jenn Chuan
98593730
R047320D
13th Position
Irene Tay Cheng Jin
83667773
R012527C
14th Position
Shandy Tong Shane Inn
82888078
R006026J
15th Position
Alicia Ho Wen Wei
98162500
R044594D
16th Position
James Yeow Beng Kwee
94874441
R018301Z
17th Position
Dorris Tan Lee Ling
91822418
R017619F
18th Position
Jason Ho Chee Chong
91910797
R029409A
19th Position
Kevin Seetoh Kah Wai
90036374
R019711H
20th Position
Nicholas Brandon Tan
81574855
R053379G
21st Position
Dic Ng Choon Kiang
97686653
R027543G
22nd Position
Alan Ong Wah Lian
81886138
R013487F
23rd Position
Kevin Chia Huat Chew
96199109
R046855C
24th Position
Johnny Chia Pu Joo
93898989
R046929J
25th Position
Truddy Tan May Yih
98504876
R022039Z
26th Position
Jason Ang Boon Kiat
96880751
R008889J
27th Position
Ya Alif
91148140
R049134B
28th Position
Timothy Tan Li Wei
88097677
R057094C
29th Position
Dylan Yeap Yeow Beng
86880500
R051922J
30th Position
Jasmine Tan Mui Gek
91140566
R005745F
31st Position
Nicholas Lai Wai Heng
92218255
R020448C
32nd Position
Delphine Tan Siew Gek
91702323
R011840D
33rd Position
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
34th Position
Patrick Ong Boon Hian
96720267
R013970C
35th Position
Jimmy Lim Ek Kian
94378151
R028375H
36th Position
Jenise Tan Sor Choon
91801500
R025168F
37th Position
Josephine Chan Hsiao Chuan
92774219
R030121G
38th Position
Kimmie Leong Mun Yi
94300600
R012707A
39th Position
Nicole Teo Hwee Nak
91281105
R017246H
40th Position
Theresa Lim Lay Hong
97497833
R020188C
41st Position
Gina Chye Yi Xin
98449984
R013509J
42nd Position
Dan Ho Yingxing
91991377
R050706J
43rd Position
Albert Koh Swee Hock
97996000
R012437D
44th Position
Nigel Toh Hai Lon
93681627
R050709E
45th Position
Alan Sim Tiong Cheng
97915565
R055965F
46th Position
Agnes Tiew Chin Nee
81180700
R043022Z
47th Position
Connie Chai Geok Chang
91083318
R020607I
48th Position
Shernice Gow Sock Geck
98622031
R022910I
49th Position
Christopher Ng Chin Chiao
88682289
R014394H
50th Position
TOP PROJECT SALES
Fiona Goh See Tiang
91451568
R020876D
Champion
Delvin Lim Yew Guan
90229949
R012483H
1st Runner-up
Jo Goh Sze Hwee
96341191
R011744J
2nd Runner-up
TOP PROJECT SALES DIVISION
Lester Tan Chee Yong
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Jason Tan Chun Aik
88180506
R026761B
1st Runner-up
Velda Lee Siew Poh
96804615
R028520C
2nd Runner-up
TOP SALES TRANSACTION DIVISION
Lester Tan Chee Yong
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Desmond Koh Boon Kee
90034002
R012235E
1st Runner-up
Jimmy Neo Leng Hai
97633323
R011770Z
2nd Runner-up
TOP RENTAL TRANSACTION DIVISION
Lester Tan Chee Yong
91889088
R020698B
Champion
Stuart Chng
96919907
R030075Z
1st Runner-up
Lawrence Tan Lay Ping
94555533
R013482E
2nd Runner-up
STAR PERFORMERS
Alex Ong Yew Ming
93377333
R024904E
Bimal Thomas Ferdin
83326292
R004670E
Bryan Cheng Chiang Aik
85227533
R014552E
Christopher Ng Chin Chiao
88682289
R014394H
Dan Ho Yingxing
91991377
R050706J
Geraldine Kwok
90275522
R019588C
Jason Ang Boon Kiat
96880751
R008889J
Karen Wong Wai Fong
90021614
R020433E
Leonard Tan
97268311
R050226C
Lionel Leong Zhan Hao
86889833
R044508A
Lisa Seow Ting Yun
88629298
R057486H
Max Ang Cheng Kyong
92725518
R006678A
R Ashcvin Mani
90271310
R022883H
Thomas Ang Swee Hin
97916894
R049294B